Attending groupsInvited groups |
2019Wisconsin La Crosse Eagle Outdoor Open 2019 Results - Wisconsin La Crosse Eagle Outdoor Open
Published by
Results: PrimeTime Timing Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2019 09:15 AM
UW - La Crosse Eagle Open - 5/10/2019
La Crosse, WI
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 McFadden, Tymesia SR Stout 12.43Q 2.0 1
2 Pralle, Taylor SR Oshkosh 12.71Q 1.7 2
3 Jaeger, Brittany JR La Crosse 12.64q 2.0 1
4 Shepardson, Clair SO La Crosse 12.73q 1.7 2
5 Stewart, Allison SO River Falls 12.88q 2.0 1
6 Robertson, Kimberly SO River Falls 12.89q 2.0 1
7 Fashingbauer, Lucy SO La Crosse 12.94q 1.7 2
8 Endries, Morgan JR Oshkosh 12.95q 1.7 2
9 Hemauer, Elle FR Eau Claire 13.01q 2.0 1
10 Torgerson, Leann JR Superior 13.14q 1.7 2
11 Elmhorst, Carley FR La Crosse 13.23 1.7 2
12 Buelow, Cassie SO La Crosse 13.35 2.0 1
13 Denu, Lindsey SR Oshkosh 13.40 2.0 1
14 Bertram, Amy FR Eau Claire 13.57 1.7 2
15 Mikunda, Ahna FR Stout 13.61 2.0 1
16 Jenkinson, Olivia FR Oshkosh 14.09 1.7 2
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 McFadden, Tymesia SR Stout 12.44 1.0
2 Pralle, Taylor SR Oshkosh 12.65 1.0
3 Jaeger, Brittany JR La Crosse 12.73 1.0
4 Endries, Morgan JR Oshkosh 12.99 1.0
5 Fashingbauer, Lucy SO La Crosse 13.00 1.0
6 Hemauer, Elle FR Eau Claire 13.02 1.0
7 Torgerson, Leann JR Superior 13.12 1.0
8 Robertson, Kimberly SO River Falls 13.17 1.0
9 Stewart, Allison SO River Falls 13.19 1.0
Preliminaries
4 Shepardson, Clair SO La Crosse
11 Elmhorst, Carley FR La Crosse
12 Buelow, Cassie SO La Crosse
13 Denu, Lindsey SR Oshkosh
14 Bertram, Amy FR Eau Claire
15 Mikunda, Ahna FR Stout
16 Jenkinson, Olivia FR Oshkosh
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Kling, Anika JR St. Scholastica 25.70 1.4 1
2 Hecker, Glory JR Eau Claire 26.03 1.4 1
3 Keena, Lizzy FR Eau Claire 26.09 1.4 1
4 Stelzner, Jessica FR La Crosse 26.10 1.4 1
5 Bullard, Emma JR Stout 26.11 1.4 1
6 Emmerich, Sydney JR La Crosse 26.38 1.4 1
7 Torgerson, Leann JR Superior 26.47 1.1 2
8 Shepardson, Clair SO La Crosse 26.50 1.4 1
9 Endries, Morgan JR Oshkosh 26.61 1.1 2
10 Lord, Nicole FR La Crosse 26.68 1.1 2
11 Eiers, Cassidy FR Eau Claire 27.31 1.1 2
12 Stewart, Allison SO River Falls 27.32 1.1 2
13 Reynolds, Paige SR Eau Claire 27.44 1.4 1
14 Vaassen, Mykenzie FR La Crosse 27.54 1.1 2
15 Buelow, Cassie SO La Crosse 27.59 1.1 2
16 Bertram, Amy FR Eau Claire 27.90 0.8 3
17 Hogan, Brooke JR Minnesota-Morris 27.99 0.8 3
18 Schrubbe, Josie FR La Crosse 28.00 1.1 2
19 Jenkinson, Olivia FR Oshkosh 28.69 0.8 3
20 Jostad, Kylee FR La Crosse 28.73 0.8 3
21 Mikunda, Ahna FR Stout 29.25 0.8 3
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Schroeder, Mara FR La Crosse 58.01 1
2 Kling, Anika JR St. Scholastica 58.84 1
3 Banie, Katie FR La Crosse 59.48 1
4 Olsen, Karli SO Eau Claire 1:00.35 1
5 Falk, Caitlin SO Stevens Point 1:00.54 1
6 Riley, Sasha JR Eau Claire 1:00.64 1
7 Korslin, Alissa JR Whitewater 1:01.18 1
8 Orr, Gwen SO Platteville 1:01.19 1
9 Eiers, Cassidy FR Eau Claire 1:01.41 1
10 Buss, Jessica FR La Crosse 1:01.65 2
11 Demco, Zanzie FR Oshkosh 1:01.78 2
12 Reynolds, Paige SR Eau Claire 1:05.34 2
13 Hogan, Brooke JR Minnesota-Morris 1:05.59 2
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Klein, Sophie JR La Crosse 2:19.13
2 Srnka, Melissa JR Oshkosh 2:20.38
3 Bray, Patricia SR Msoe 2:24.70
4 Ifft, Caitlyn JR Platteville 2:25.06
5 Behling, Gina FR Eau Claire 2:25.25
6 Fuerstenberg, Taylor FR Stevens Point 2:27.39
7 Aumann, Alexa FR La Crosse 2:27.59
8 Kaplan, Jacqueline JR St. Scholastica 2:30.54
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Beilke, Hannah SR La Crosse 4:44.72
2 Novak, Katherine SR Minnesota-Morris 4:50.98
3 Bralich, Brianna FR Stevens Point 4:53.67
4 Whipple, Rebecca SR Eau Claire 5:00.74
5 Cisewski, Lizzy SO Eau Claire 5:02.37
6 LaBelle, Lisa JR Eau Claire 5:05.84
7 Vogt, Grace SO Eau Claire 5:31.20
8 Holterman, Mary JR Eau Claire 5:35.32
9 Ramsey, Kirstie SO Platteville 5:37.82
10 Daniels, Haley JR Platteville 5:37.85
11 Clauer, Kalena FR Stevens Point 5:52.89
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Novak, Katherine SR Minnesota-Morris 20:48.78
2 Lawrence, Montana SO Minnesota-Morris 20:53.04
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Brenner, Tommie SR Eau Claire 14.42 +0.0 1
2 Kick, Isabelle JR La Crosse 14.68 +0.0 1
3 Huth, Sadie SO Oshkosh 14.81 2.1 2
4 Scholten, Miranda JR Stout 17.03 2.1 2
5 Jostad, Kylee FR La Crosse 18.79 2.1 2
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ciesynski, Emily SR Minnesota-Morris 1:01.71
2 Lawrence, Emma FR La Crosse 1:01.78
3 Zenkovich, Hannah FR La Crosse 1:04.22
4 Jones, Valerie SR La Crosse 1:06.64
5 Castleberg, Grace FR Eau Claire 1:11.84
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Drangstveit, Emma SO Eau Claire 11:36.07
2 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen SR Eau Claire 11:40.79
3 Monfils, Teagan SO Eau Claire 11:43.78
4 Braun, Jessie SO Whitewater 12:05.85
5 Wedwick, Abbey FR La Crosse 12:14.30
6 Slattery, Sam JR Eau Claire 12:18.95
7 Manthey, Alaina SR Superior 12:24.24
8 Whipps, Kayleigh SO Eau Claire 12:38.16
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wis.-La Crosse 'B' 50.19
1) Kick, Isabelle JR 2) Zajc, Erin JR
3) Thomas, Kemmesha JR 4) Breyer, Rebecca JR
2 Wis.-La Crosse 51.00
1) Buelow, Cassie SO 2) Boyd, Hannah FR
3) Schrubbe, Josie FR 4) Vaassen, Mykenzie FR
3 Wis.-La Crosse 'D' 52.63
1) Malvitz, Ariel SO 2) Hubbard, Addie FR
3) Nye, Ali FR 4) Hill, Crystal SO
4 Wis.-La Crosse 'C' 53.03
1) Ganrude, Kaitlyn SR 2) Posick, Hannah SR
3) Schuessler, Sophia SR 4) Zastrow, Rachel SR
-- Wis.-Eau Claire DQ
1) Chen, Amy SO 2) Kochendorfer, Kady FR
3) Fahey, Logan JR 4) Agrimson, Ashley SO
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:54.02
1) Hecker, Glory JR 2) Wallace, Megan SO
3) Olsen, Karli SO 4) Keena, Lizzy FR
2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:54.73
1) Wrensch, Lauren SR 2) Pralle, Taylor SR
3) Demco, Zanzie FR 4) Denu, Lindsey SR
5) Endries, Morgan JR 6)
3 Wis.-La Crosse 3:54.77
1) Emmerich, Sydney JR 2) Zenkovich, Hannah FR
3) Lawrence, Emma FR 4) Jones, Valerie SR
4 Wis.-Whitewater 3:54.82
1) Jacobs, Kylie FR 2) Hering, Megan JR
3) Tijerina, Ashley JR 4) Felton, Abbie SR
5 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:01.68
1) Huebner, Sami SR 2) Schumacher, Kendra SO
3) Heller, Becca JR 4) Rosenow, Leah JR
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Guerrero, Annie FR Milwaukee 1.71m 5-07.25
1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 1.75
XO XO O O XXX
2 Ottusch, Lizz SR Eau Claire 1.68m 5-06.00
1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71
O O O P O XXX
2 Melvin, Ashley JR Milwaukee 1.68m 5-06.00
1.63 1.68 1.71
O O XXX
4 Pladies, Stephanie SR Stout 1.68m 5-06.00
1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71
O O XO XO XO XXX
5 Gleason, Tabor FR Grand Valley St. 1.63m 5-04.25
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68
O XXO XO XXX
6 Sorensen, Raelin JR Stout 1.58m 5-02.25
1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
O XO O XXX
7 Munos, Marin SO Eau Claire 1.48m 4-10.25
1.48 1.53 1.58
XO P XXX
7 Trombley, Bianca SR Msoe 1.48m 4-10.25
1.43 1.48 1.53
O XO XXX
-- Jostad, Kylee FR La Crosse NH
1.48
XXX
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Beecher, Heather JR Stout 3.81m 12-06.00
3.46 3.61 3.76 3.81 3.86
XXO P O XXO XXX
2 Zastrow, Rachel SR La Crosse 3.76m 12-04.00
3.46 3.61 3.76 3.81
O P XO XXX
3 Ehlen, Brittany SR Platteville 3.76m 12-04.00
3.46 3.61 3.76 3.81
O O XXO XXX
4 Posick, Hannah SR La Crosse 3.46m 11-04.25
3.46 3.61 3.76
O P XXX
4 Ganrude, Kaitlyn SR La Crosse 3.46m 11-04.25
3.46 3.61 3.76
O P XXX
6 Myhro, Jenna SR Stout 3.46m 11-04.25
3.31 3.46 3.61
O XO XXX
7 Weiker, Allison FR Eau Claire 3.46m 11-04.25
3.31 3.46 3.61
O XXO XXX
8 Robertson, Kimberly SO River Falls 3.31m 10-10.25
3.31 3.46
O XXX
9 Hornstein, Baily JR Whitewater 3.31m 10-10.25
3.16 3.31 3.46
O XO XXX
9 Miner, Ashley FR La Crosse 3.31m 10-10.25
3.16 3.31 3.46
O XO XXX
9 McDonald, Madison JR Whitewater 3.31m 10-10.25
3.16 3.31 3.46
O XO XXX
12 Teupel, Kristen SR Stout 3.16m 10-04.25
3.16 3.31
O XXX
12 Coonts, Sierra JR Stout 3.16m 10-04.25
3.16 3.31
O XXX
12 Krueger, Sam FR Eau Claire 3.16m 10-04.25
3.16 3.31
O XXX
15 Wiegert, Kaitlyn JR Whitewater 3.16m 10-04.25
3.16 3.31
XO XXX
-- Holt, Jillian JR Stout NH
3.16
XXX
-- Bertram, Amy FR Eau Claire NH
3.16
XXX
-- Rudeck, Macaela SO St. Scholastica NH
3.16
XXX
-- Davidson, Sydney SO Whitewater NH
3.16
XXX
-- Uidl, Cora SO La Crosse NH
3.16
XXX
-- Ruf, Lindsay FR La Crosse NH
3.16
XXX
-- Schuessler, Sophia SR La Crosse NH
3.46
XXX
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
=========================================================================================
1 Carriveau, Sam FR Stevens Point 5.76m 2.6 18-10.75 2
5.49m(1.4) 5.76m(2.6) 5.32m(1.9)
2 Duncan, Alexis SR Grand Valley St. 5.50m 1.6 18-00.50 2
FOUL 5.50m(1.6) 5.21m(2.6) 5.33m(0.8) 5.41m(1.4) FOUL
3 Nickels, Shelby SO Whitewater 5.39m 1.8 17-08.25 2
5.07m(0.8) FOUL FOUL 5.39m(1.8) FOUL 5.24m(1.4)
4 Lord, Nicole FR La Crosse 5.33m 2.1 17-06.00 2
5.19m(1.2) 5.31m(1.8) 5.33m(2.1) FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Murphy, Paige SO Clarke 5.27m 2.4 17-03.50 2
5.13m(1.7) 5.27m(2.4) 4.98m(2.6) 5.14m(0.6) 5.01m(0.8) 4.85m(1.4)
6 Bean, Antgetina SR Platteville 5.24m 1.9 17-02.25 2
4.94m(1.8) 5.01m(1.6) 5.24m(1.9) 4.85m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL
7 Stelzner, Jessica FR La Crosse 5.21m 1.9 17-01.25 2
5.18m(2.6) FOUL 5.21m(1.9) 5.21m(0.2) FOUL 4.96m(0.8)
8 Boyd, Hannah FR La Crosse 5.20m 1.1 17-00.75 1
5.15m(1.0) 5.02m(0.9) 5.20m(1.1) 5.01m(0.8) 5.12m(1.4) 5.13m(1.8)
9 Vaassen, Mykenzie FR La Crosse 5.12m +0.0 16-09.75 2
FOUL 5.09m(1.9) FOUL 5.07m(1.9) 5.12m(+0.0) FOUL
10 Ulrich, Lydia SO Stevens Point 5.04m 3.4 16-06.50 1
FOUL 5.04m(3.4) 4.99m(0.7)
11 Bullard, Emma JR Stout 4.95m 3.2 16-03.00 1
4.75m(2.6) 4.91m(1.0) 4.95m(3.2)
12 Scholten, Miranda JR Stout 4.80m 1.5 15-09.00 1
4.49m(1.3) 4.78m(2.1) 4.80m(1.5)
13 Fix, Amy Greater Mke TC 4.71m 1.4 15-05.50 1
FOUL 4.71m(1.4) 4.70m(1.3)
-- LeFever, Lexi FR Eau Claire FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Arendt, Kyra SO Milwaukee 12.36m 2.2 40-06.75
11.72m(0.9) FOUL 12.25m(0.8) 12.36m(2.2) FOUL FOUL
2 Obi, Anna FR Grand Valley St. 11.97m 1.2 39-03.25
11.97m(1.2) 11.70m(3.5) 11.84m(+0.0) FOUL 11.73m(0.9) FOUL
3 Miller, Tess SR La Crosse 11.75m 3.4 38-06.75
11.01m(1.8) 11.70m(1.2) 11.46m(2.5) 11.75m(3.4) 11.44m(1.2) 11.67m(1.6)
4 Kochendorfer, Kady FR Eau Claire 11.63m 2.2 38-02.00
FOUL 11.41m(1.9) 11.52m(2.3) 11.43m(1.9) 11.48m(1.3) 11.63m(2.2)
5 Kotarak, Jerica SR Msoe 11.21m 0.9 36-09.50
10.69m(1.1) 10.72m(3.7) 11.04m(0.9) 10.91m(0.5) 11.09m(0.7) 11.21m(0.9)
6 Thomas, Kemmesha JR La Crosse 11.20m 3.7 36-09.00
11.20m(3.7) 10.61m(2.3) 11.00m(1.1) 11.16m(1.5) FOUL 10.59m(1.5)
7 Wendland, Mariah JR Eau Claire 10.90m 2.9 35-09.25
FOUL 10.90m(2.9) FOUL FOUL FOUL 10.66m(1.7)
8 Trombley, Bianca SR Msoe 10.75m 2.4 35-03.25
FOUL 10.75m(2.4) 10.46m(1.9) FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Hubbard, Addie FR La Crosse 10.73m 3.1 35-02.50
FOUL FOUL 10.61m(1.3) 10.16m(0.8) 10.73m(3.1) 10.59m(2.0)
10 Georgeson, Kelsey FR Eau Claire 10.44m 1.9 34-03.00
FOUL FOUL 10.44m(1.9)
11 Hill, Crystal SO La Crosse 10.40m 1.8 34-01.50
FOUL FOUL 10.40m(1.8)
12 Keifer, Maddie SO Whitewater 10.28m 1.8 33-08.75
10.01m(1.0) FOUL 10.28m(1.8)
13 Fix, Amy Greater Mke TC 10.15m 1.3 33-03.75
10.02m(1.1) 10.15m(1.3) FOUL
14 Vogel, Callie SO Eau Claire 10.11m 1.9 33-02.00
10.11m(1.9) FOUL FOUL
15 Nye, Ali FR La Crosse 9.93m 1.8 32-07.00
FOUL FOUL 9.93m(1.8)
16 Fox, Emma JR Whitewater 9.85m 3.2 32-03.75
FOUL 9.85m(3.2) FOUL
Women Shot Put
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Oawster, Erica SR Eau Claire 14.34m 47-00.75 2
FOUL 12.85m 13.81m 13.27m 13.05m 14.34m
2 Samuels, Isabella SR Oshkosh 13.97m 45-10.00 2
12.72m 13.16m 12.77m 12.80m 13.97m 13.66m
3 Avery, Dajsha SR Grand Valley St. 13.82m 45-04.25 2
13.62m 13.77m FOUL 13.43m 13.34m 13.82m
4 Beuthin, Rachel JR Platteville 13.43m 44-00.75 2
11.20m FOUL 13.43m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Wethal, Karen SR Stevens Point 13.13m 43-01.00 2
11.87m 12.21m 12.77m FOUL FOUL 13.13m
6 Lechner, Erika FR Grand Valley St. 13.11m 43-00.25 2
12.72m 12.63m FOUL 13.11m FOUL 12.91m
7 Digman, Skye FR La Crosse 13.08m 42-11.00 2
12.65m 12.60m FOUL 12.51m 12.76m 13.08m
8 Schyvinck, Brianna JR La Crosse 13.02m 42-08.75 2
12.94m FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.71m 13.02m
9 Lueck, Kassandra JR Eau Claire 12.92m 42-04.75 1
12.91m 12.35m 12.92m 12.76m FOUL 12.60m
10 Fobbe, Catie FR Eau Claire 12.53m 41-01.50 1
12.52m 12.17m 12.53m
11 Hall, Brianna JR Platteville 12.52m 41-01.00 2
12.41m 12.52m 12.41m
12 Hoepner, Larkin JR Stevens Point 12.30m 40-04.25 2
12.30m FOUL FOUL
13 Schmidt, Sarah JR Carthage 12.29m 40-04.00 2
12.18m 11.55m 12.29m
14 Willis, Elizabeth JR Carthage 12.28m 40-03.50 2
12.28m FOUL FOUL
15 Richards, Emma FR Grand Valley St. 12.17m 39-11.25 2
12.17m FOUL 12.08m
16 Detert, Cassidy SR Milwaukee 11.93m 39-01.75 1
11.93m 11.40m FOUL
17 Marineau, Allie JR Oshkosh 11.72m 38-05.50 1
11.64m 11.72m 11.52m
18 Davister, Morgan FR Carroll 11.56m 37-11.25 1
11.56m 10.51m 11.43m
19 Watters, Kalyssa JR Eau Claire 11.52m 37-09.50 1
11.39m 11.52m 11.35m
20 Bachara, Ally JR Whitewater 11.50m 37-08.75 1
11.33m 11.34m 11.50m
21 Liegel, Rachel SR Milwaukee 11.44m 37-06.50 1
10.69m 10.99m 11.44m
22 Bliese, Jessica SO Minnesota-Morris 11.26m 36-11.50 1
11.26m FOUL FOUL
23 Logan, Kahley SO Oshkosh 11.24m 36-10.50 1
11.02m 11.24m FOUL
24 Pankratz, Jamie FR Carroll 11.11m 36-05.50 1
11.11m 10.60m FOUL
25 DePaulis, Brennyn FR Minnesota-Morris 10.97m 36-00.00 1
10.26m 10.97m 9.22m
26 Brecka, Brilyn FR Stevens Point 10.81m 35-05.75 1
FOUL 10.81m FOUL
27 Blagsvedt, Nicole FR La Crosse 10.69m 35-01.00 1
10.51m FOUL 10.69m
28 Jostad, Kylee FR La Crosse 9.65m 31-08.00 1
8.49m 9.65m 9.41m
Women Discus Throw
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Hecksel, Mary JR Grand Valley St. 51.44m 168-09 2
46.61m 49.21m FOUL 49.40m FOUL 51.44m
2 Richards, Emma FR Grand Valley St. 49.73m 163-02 2
47.05m 49.73m FOUL FOUL 47.76m FOUL
3 Wethal, Karen SR Stevens Point 46.37m 152-01 2
45.45m 44.99m 44.58m 45.04m FOUL 46.37m
4 Oawster, Erica SR Eau Claire 45.85m 150-05 2
45.85m FOUL FOUL FOUL 45.08m FOUL
5 Willis, Elizabeth JR Carthage 42.60m 139-09 2
FOUL 40.87m 42.60m 40.71m 41.93m 41.76m
6 Hoepner, Larkin JR Stevens Point 42.16m 138-04 2
42.16m 38.93m FOUL FOUL 41.15m FOUL
7 Digman, Skye FR La Crosse 42.15m 138-03 2
39.18m 42.09m 41.11m 38.71m 42.15m FOUL
8 Beuthin, Rachel JR Platteville 41.71m 136-10 2
30.96m 40.74m 34.43m 41.71m 38.34m FOUL
9 Sykes, Brittany SR Whitewater 40.73m 133-07 2
37.30m 37.44m 40.73m 39.83m 36.66m FOUL
10 Sawtelle, Kami SO Stout 39.73m 130-04 2
33.91m 38.68m 39.73m
11 Hicks, Gabby FR Eau Claire 39.07m 128-02 1
FOUL 39.07m FOUL
12 Davister, Morgan FR Carroll 38.22m 125-05 2
33.99m 38.22m FOUL
13 Schmidt, Sarah JR Carthage 38.16m 125-02 2
36.71m 38.16m 37.39m
14 Fobbe, Catie FR Eau Claire 37.63m 123-05 1
FOUL 37.63m 36.02m
15 Brecka, Brilyn FR Stevens Point 37.45m 122-10 2
FOUL FOUL 37.45m
16 Detert, Cassidy SR Milwaukee 37.44m 122-10 1
36.14m 34.32m 37.44m
17 Johnsrud, Brianne SR Eau Claire 37.32m 122-05 1
32.06m 37.32m 36.39m
18 Nelson, Ally FR La Crosse 37.13m 121-10 1
37.13m 36.63m 34.68m
19 Zolecki, Mikaela JR Oshkosh 36.77m 120-08 1
36.77m FOUL FOUL
20 Hall, Brianna JR Platteville 35.83m 117-07 1
35.83m FOUL FOUL
21 Goeller, Mackenzie FR Dubuque 35.68m 117-01 2
FOUL FOUL 35.68m
22 Milschewski, Kathryn SO Carthage 35.61m 116-10 1
31.88m FOUL 35.61m
23 Meszaros, Haley JR Stout 35.16m 115-04 1
35.15m 35.16m FOUL
24 Auten, Anna SO La Crosse 34.90m 114-06 1
34.90m 33.46m 33.90m
25 Lueck, Kassandra JR Eau Claire 34.68m 113-09 1
31.38m 34.68m 33.83m
26 Deaver, Elise FR Oshkosh 33.34m 109-04 1
33.34m 31.86m 31.18m
27 Marineau, Allie JR Oshkosh 32.99m 108-03 1
FOUL FOUL 32.99m
28 Bachara, Ally JR Whitewater 32.20m 105-08 1
FOUL 30.44m 32.20m
Women Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Goodwin, Bobbie SR Grand Valley St. 55.66m 182-07 2
FOUL 52.93m 52.74m 54.16m 55.66m 55.08m
2 Clark, Kianna SR Lewis 55.61m 182-05 2
55.24m 55.61m 52.33m 53.00m 51.91m 53.38m
3 Essemiah, Judith FR Grand Valley St. 54.51m 178-10 2
51.85m FOUL 54.51m 54.04m 53.97m FOUL
4 Hoepner, Larkin JR Stevens Point 51.28m 168-03 2
51.28m 49.59m 50.79m 49.03m 47.95m 48.29m
5 Uitenbroek, Emily JR Carroll 51.03m 167-05 2
FOUL 48.74m 50.69m 50.03m 51.03m FOUL
6 Schmidt, Sarah JR Carthage 50.88m 166-11 2
47.97m FOUL 50.88m FOUL 48.34m FOUL
7 Gramer, Pamela SO La Crosse 50.70m 166-04 2
48.78m 46.60m FOUL FOUL 49.03m 50.70m
8 Willis, Elizabeth JR Carthage 50.19m 164-08 2
49.21m 48.43m 49.04m 48.34m 47.60m 50.19m
9 Hecksel, Mary JR Grand Valley St. 48.84m 160-03 2
47.85m 48.84m 45.97m 45.46m FOUL 46.70m
10 Zolecki, Mikaela JR Oshkosh 47.60m 156-02 2
44.52m 47.45m 47.60m
11 Schyvinck, Brianna JR La Crosse 47.34m 155-04 2
FOUL 47.34m 46.88m
12 Denton, Morgan SO Stout 46.15m 151-05 2
FOUL 39.73m 46.15m
13 Detert, Cassidy SR Milwaukee 45.35m 148-09 1
45.09m 45.35m FOUL
14 Watters, Kalyssa JR Eau Claire 45.29m 148-07 1
44.91m FOUL 45.29m
15 Marineau, Allie JR Oshkosh 44.08m 144-07 1
FOUL 44.08m 42.63m
16 Boehlke, Mackenzie SO La Crosse 43.96m 144-03 1
43.12m 42.61m 43.96m
17 Logan, Kahley SO Oshkosh 43.80m 143-08 1
42.25m 43.80m 40.79m
18 Digman, Skye FR La Crosse 43.51m 142-09 1
42.89m 43.51m FOUL
19 Auten, Anna SO La Crosse 42.94m 140-10 1
41.49m 42.94m 42.13m
20 Reinders, Tori JR Carroll 42.62m 139-10 1
FOUL FOUL 42.62m
21 Paske, Sierra SR Minnesota-Morris 42.21m 138-06 1
40.11m 42.21m 41.08m
22 Sawtelle, Kami SO Stout 41.59m 136-05 1
FOUL FOUL 41.59m
23 Nelson, Ally FR La Crosse 40.58m 133-02 1
40.58m 39.11m 40.06m
24 Johnsrud, Brianne SR Eau Claire 35.92m 117-10 1
35.92m FOUL FOUL
25 Bachara, Ally JR Whitewater 35.24m 115-07 1
FOUL 35.24m FOUL
-- Liegel, Rachel SR Milwaukee FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Bliese, Jessica SO Minnesota-Morris FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Kirtz, McKenzie JR La Crosse 37.28m 122-04 2
33.56m 37.28m 36.52m 34.58m 35.45m 35.73m
2 Moes, Jenica FR Minnesota-Morris 35.45m 116-04 2
33.17m 28.46m 35.45m 29.68m 29.12m 33.39m
3 Adams, Caitlyn JR Carroll 35.21m 115-06 2
32.43m 33.98m 35.21m 31.83m FOUL 33.66m
4 Nelson, Ally FR La Crosse 33.61m 110-03 1
29.87m FOUL 28.37m FOUL 33.61m 28.64m
5 Podowicz, Emery SO Whitewater 32.37m 106-02 2
31.33m 29.92m 29.90m 27.18m 32.37m 30.00m
6 Granath, Kiana SR Wisconsin Luth. 30.87m 101-03 2
30.87m 26.75m 29.65m 30.13m 29.91m FOUL
7 Ewing, Alexis JR Whitewater 30.86m 101-03 2
27.59m FOUL 29.68m FOUL 30.86m 29.73m
8 Deaver, Elise FR Oshkosh 30.21m 99-01 1
30.21m FOUL FOUL 27.34m 23.87m FOUL
9 Asta, Olivia SR Whitewater 29.13m 95-07 1
29.13m FOUL 27.63m 26.04m 25.99m 28.50m
10 Bibeau, Adrianna FR Minnesota-Morris 27.91m 91-07 1
FOUL FOUL 27.91m
11 Hicks, Gabby FR Eau Claire 27.65m 90-08 1
24.72m 27.65m 22.02m
12 Scholten, Miranda JR Stout 25.97m 85-02 1
24.65m 25.92m 25.97m
13 Hemauer, Elle FR Eau Claire 24.76m 81-03 1
22.29m FOUL 24.76m
14 Fahey, Logan JR Eau Claire 18.26m 59-11 1
17.06m 18.26m FOUL
-- Auten, Anna SO La Crosse FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jepsen, Lee JR Stevens Point 10.73Q 3.1 1
2 Ford, Dwayne SO Whitewater 10.77Q 1.8 3
3 Holden, Seth SO La Crosse 10.78Q 1.8 2
4 DeBruin, Troy SO La Crosse 10.94Q 2.2 4
5 Richardson, Aaron FR Oshkosh 10.79q 3.1 1
6 Ogbuli, Robert SO Oshkosh 10.84q 3.1 1
7 Shelp, Joel FR La Crosse 10.86q 3.1 1
8 Lopez, Christian SR Oshkosh 10.89q 1.8 2
9 Powers, Ryan SR Oshkosh 10.90q 1.8 2
10 Kelly, Thomas SO Whitewater 10.98q 1.8 3
11 Williams, Cameron SO Unattached 10.99 1.8 3
12 Hatlevig, Alex SR Milwaukee 11.01 1.8 2
13 Little, Riley SO Unattached 11.03 2.2 4
14 Sadowski, Samuel JR La Crosse 11.09 2.2 4
15 Gawenda, Griffin SO Whitewater 11.12 3.1 1 11.112
16 Handrick, Charlie SO La Crosse 11.12 3.1 1 11.113
17 Thomas, Denzel FR Oshkosh 11.12 2.2 4 11.117
18 Henderson-Zintz, Oren JR Whitewater 11.14 1.8 3
19 Willison, Rob SR La Crosse 11.15 1.8 2
20 Lynch, RJ NA Unat-La Crosse 11.21 3.1 1
21 Barreau, Max FR Wisconsin TC 11.26 3.1 1
22 Foster, Matthew SR La Crosse 11.28 1.8 3
23 Stultz, Lincoln FR Eau Claire 11.34 2.2 4
24 Skroch, Nathan FR Stout 11.43 1.8 2
25 Kapler, Drake SO Eau Claire 11.54 2.2 4
26 Fluno, Collin FR River Falls 11.56 1.8 3
27 Buechner, Kyle SR Platteville 11.57 2.2 4
28 Malinis, Andre FR River Falls 11.62 1.8 3
29 Biolo, Drake FR Stout 11.67 1.8 2
30 Pischke, Andrew SO La Crosse 11.70 1.8 2
31 Nichols, Matt FR La Crosse 11.98 1.8 3
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Ford, Dwayne SO Whitewater 10.74 1.8
2 Holden, Seth SO La Crosse 10.76 1.8
3 Ogbuli, Robert SO Oshkosh 10.78 1.8
4 Jepsen, Lee JR Stevens Point 10.79 1.8
5 Richardson, Aaron FR Oshkosh 10.88 1.8
6 Lopez, Christian SR Oshkosh 10.92 1.8
7 Kelly, Thomas SO Whitewater 11.00 1.8
8 DeBruin, Troy SO La Crosse 11.06 1.8
9 Shelp, Joel FR La Crosse 11.07 1.8
Preliminaries
9 Powers, Ryan SR Oshkosh
11 Williams, Cameron SO Unattached
12 Hatlevig, Alex SR Milwaukee
13 Little, Riley SO Unattached
14 Sadowski, Samuel JR La Crosse
15 Gawenda, Griffin SO Whitewater
16 Handrick, Charlie SO La Crosse
17 Thomas, Denzel FR Oshkosh
18 Henderson-Zintz, Oren JR Whitewater
19 Willison, Rob SR La Crosse
20 Lynch, RJ NA Unat-La Crosse
21 Barreau, Max FR Wisconsin TC
22 Foster, Matthew SR La Crosse
23 Stultz, Lincoln FR Eau Claire
24 Skroch, Nathan FR Stout
25 Kapler, Drake SO Eau Claire
26 Fluno, Collin FR River Falls
27 Buechner, Kyle SR Platteville
28 Malinis, Andre FR River Falls
29 Biolo, Drake FR Stout
30 Pischke, Andrew SO La Crosse
31 Nichols, Matt FR La Crosse
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Mohammed, Norvel SR Unattached 21.42 0.3 1
2 Meyer, Collin SO La Crosse 21.84 0.3 1
3 Hoesley, Jim JR La Crosse 21.93 0.3 1
4 Wellenstein, Jack NA Unat-Minnesota 21.96 0.3 1
5 Williams, Cameron SO Unattached 22.03 0.9 2
6 Skifstad, Arik FR Eau Claire 22.21 0.9 2
7 Handrick, Charlie SO La Crosse 22.24 0.3 1
8 Little, Riley SO Unattached 22.31 0.3 1
9 Kotarak, Justin FR La Crosse 22.32 0.9 2
10 Desorcy, Joshua JR La Crosse 22.54 0.9 2 22.532
11 Sullivan, Jake SO La Crosse 22.54 0.9 2 22.535
12 Hatlevig, Alex SR Milwaukee 22.74 0.9 2
13 Barreau, Max FR Wisconsin TC 22.92 0.5 3
14 Carroll, Lucas SO Stout 22.99 0.9 2
15 Lynch, RJ NA Unat-La Crosse 23.22 0.5 3
16 Skroch, Nathan FR Stout 23.24 0.5 3
17 Klein, Anthony SO Stevens Point 23.38 0.5 3
18 Reedy, Noah SO Eau Claire 23.50 0.6 4
19 Kasper, Adam SR River Falls 23.65 0.5 3
20 Biolo, Drake FR Stout 24.02 0.6 4
21 Braun, Nick FR St. Scholastica 24.04 0.6 4
22 Nichols, Matt FR La Crosse 24.12 0.6 4
23 Fluno, Collin FR River Falls 24.13 0.5 3
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wellenstein, Jack NA Unat-Minnesota 47.35 1
2 Christnovich, Brandon SR Eau Claire 47.80 1
3 Williams, Cameron SO Unattached 48.07 1
4 Burcham, Alec SR Platteville 48.88 1
5 Henk, Hunter JR Eau Claire 49.53 1
6 Rapp, Paul JR Platteville 49.79 1
7 Henderson-Zintz, Oren JR Whitewater 50.48 1
8 Zwiers, Quentin SR Edgewood 50.60 1
9 Carroll, Lucas SO Stout 50.95 2
10 Lauritzen, David FR Eau Claire 51.69 2
11 Chard, Jack FR Eau Claire 51.70 2
12 Kern, Ethan JR Whitewater 51.95 2
13 Widmer, Teddy FR St. Scholastica 52.59 2
14 Braun, Nick FR St. Scholastica 54.61 2
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Steger, Ryan SO St. Scholastica 1:52.55 1
2 Roth, Konner SO Unattached 1:52.86 1
3 Hansford, Brian JR La Crosse 1:53.02 1
4 Bahl, Payton FR Unattached 1:54.08 1
5 Klein, Henry SO La Crosse 1:54.41 1
6 Boomsma, Landon SO Unattached 1:55.59 1
7 Stultz, Lincoln FR Eau Claire 1:57.23 2
8 Millikin, Ryan SO Unattached 1:57.43 2
9 Kasper, Adam SR River Falls 1:57.89 2
10 Otten, Mathias FR Whitewater 1:57.94 1
11 Eagon, Gabriel FR Downstairs Dawgs 1:58.17 2
12 Woerishofer, Clinten JR Whitewater 1:58.57 2
13 Seme, Ben FR Unattached 1:58.59 2
14 Denman, Connor SO La Crosse 1:59.31 2
15 Quiring, Clay SO Eau Claire 2:00.50 3
16 Harland, Jacob FR Platteville 2:01.10 3
17 Krause, Alex FR Edgewood 2:03.80 3
18 Walfridsson, Marinel JR Superior 2:04.99 3
19 Krebsbach, Sam SO Stevens Point 2:05.53 3
20 Holt, Jarrod FR Eau Claire 2:06.86 3
21 Seeb, Henry JR Superior 2:07.99 3
-- Shoemaker-Allen, Zach SR La Crosse DNF 1
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lee, Zach SR Platteville 3:44.25 1
2 Lueck, Kyler JR Eau Claire 3:44.71 1
3 Treacy, Patrick SR Eau Claire 3:47.31 1
4 Schraeder, Joshua JR La Crosse 3:50.20 1
5 Egbert, Alex SR Stevens Point 3:55.02 1
6 Maegaard, Mitchell SR La Crosse 3:55.76 1
7 Wallenkamp, Nolan SR Platteville 3:59.80 1
8 Stelmasek, Matt JR Stevens Point 4:00.12 1
9 Reiter, Travis SO La Crosse 4:04.62 1
10 Nelson, Trevin FR Stout 4:06.36 2
11 Foss, Easton JR St. Scholastica 4:06.58 2
12 Orf, Nathan Wisconsin TC 4:08.60 2
13 Schultz, Spencer FR Stout 4:09.23 2
14 Finger, Tyler SO Superior 4:09.51 2
15 Rathkamp, Andrew SO Oshkosh 4:09.78 2
16 Hess, Trey SR Stevens Point 4:12.41 2
17 LeSac, Christian SO Unattached 4:12.49 2
18 Eagon, Gabriel FR Downstairs Dawgs 4:15.42 2
19 Wittmershaus, Alex SO Platteville 4:15.62 2
20 Kennedy, James JR Unattached 4:18.62 2
21 Kempf, Andrew SO Unattached 4:21.12 2
22 Morgan, Jeremy SO Whitewater 4:27.71 2
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ilyushev, Aleksandr JR Stout 15:13.29
2 Chadwick, Cody SO Oshkosh 15:19.30
3 Yengo, Zach FR Eau Claire 15:34.14
4 Wilson, Bailey JR Eau Claire 15:36.75
5 O'Neill, Noah SO Oshkosh 15:38.15
6 Mazurek, Zachary SR Superior 15:38.17
7 Kehoe, Joseph FR Oshkosh 15:41.84
8 Percival, Alex SO Eau Claire 15:42.49
9 Hackett, Connor SO Whitewater 15:43.08
10 Galley, Jace SR Unattached 15:43.14
11 Sassenberg, Tyler SR Minnesota-Morris 15:43.42
12 Alvarado, Jose FR Clarke 15:44.17
13 Muskevitsch, Andrew FR Oshkosh 15:49.02
14 Redepenning, Harrison SO Eau Claire 15:49.51
15 Christensen, Joshua SO La Crosse 15:50.33
16 Bruehl, Noah SO Oshkosh 15:52.18
17 Lau, Dan FR Eau Claire 15:57.11
18 Doucette, Braxton FR Eau Claire 16:03.72
19 Kartschoke, Nick Unattached 16:06.12
20 McMonagle, Adam FR Eau Claire 16:15.17
21 Barnack, Benjamin JR Minnesota-Morris 16:16.38
22 Smith, Jonny FR Unattached 16:19.64
23 Steiger, Evan FR Unattached 16:29.35
24 Benson, Braden FR Eau Claire 16:37.69
25 Cease, Edmund JR Minnesota-Morris 16:42.03
26 Laste, Henry JR Oshkosh 16:48.62
27 Thielke, Christian SO Minnesota-Morris 17:16.17
28 Samuelson, Cody FR Unattached 17:28.09
29 Abraham, Raymond JR Minnesota-Morris 17:33.23
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gifford, Charlie JR Platteville 14.48Q 1.8 2
2 Conger, Sam FR Milwaukee 14.57Q -0.1 1
3 Little, Riley SO Unattached 14.49q 1.8 2
4 Keefover, Landon FR Whitewater 14.94q 1.8 2
5 Schrang, Jared SO Stevens Point 14.97q -0.1 1
6 Murman, Dillon SO La Crosse 15.12q -0.1 1
7 Bockhop, James FR Edgewood 15.34q -0.1 1
8 Christiansen, Abel FR Oshkosh 15.68q 1.8 2
9 Winters, Darquise FR Oshkosh 15.74q -0.1 1
10 Gore, Cole JR Platteville 16.43q -0.1 1
11 Stugelmeyer, Cole FR Platteville 16.57 1.8 2
12 Block, Gunnar FR Unattached 18.82 1.8 2
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Gifford, Charlie JR Platteville 14.44 1.1
2 Conger, Sam FR Milwaukee 14.62 1.1
3 Schrang, Jared SO Stevens Point 14.92 1.1
4 Keefover, Landon FR Whitewater 15.05 1.1
5 Christiansen, Abel FR Oshkosh 15.23 1.1
6 Bockhop, James FR Edgewood 15.29 1.1
7 Winters, Darquise FR Oshkosh 15.44 1.1
8 Murman, Dillon SO La Crosse 16.15 1.1
9 Gore, Cole JR Platteville 16.26 1.1
Preliminaries
3 Little, Riley SO Unattached
11 Stugelmeyer, Cole FR Platteville
12 Block, Gunnar FR Unattached
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Duff, Alex JR Whitewater 53.30 1
2 Seeser, Will JR La Crosse 54.34 1
3 Schamber, Joel SR Wisconsin Luth. 56.00 1
4 Rongstad, Parker JR Stout 56.77 1
5 Verheyden, Noah SR Whitewater 57.00 1
6 Brownell, Quinn SO Stevens Point 57.46 1
7 Christiansen, Abel FR Oshkosh 57.82 1
8 Prendergast, Matt SO La Crosse 58.13 1
9 Stugelmeyer, Cole FR Platteville 1:00.61 2
10 McCue, Ryan SO Bethany Lutheran 1:01.07 2
-- Gore, Cole JR Platteville DNF 1
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Zimdars, Seth JR Whitewater 9:29.57
2 Pahnke, Chris SO La Crosse 9:30.17
3 Dolan, Connor SO Eau Claire 9:35.61
4 Ockenfels, Kevin JR Clarke 9:47.62
5 Clements, Jackson SO Eau Claire 9:54.35
6 Bitter, Benjamin JR Martin Luther 9:55.29
7 Walpole, Evan SR Twin Ports 10:02.50
8 Boedigheimer, Isaac SO St. Scholastica 10:08.92
9 Galley, Jace SR Unattached 10:12.65
10 Bieri, Rand SR Superior 10:28.06
11 Moe, Derrick SO Superior 10:28.08
12 Olson, Casey JR Stevens Point 10:32.16
13 Gee, Travis SO Superior 10:32.61
14 Voelker, Jason FR Platteville 10:47.43
15 Samuelson, Cody FR Unattached 11:33.14
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wis.-Whitewater 41.31
1) Rinaldi, Victor FR 2) Ford, Dwayne SO
3) Schneider, Jake JR 4) Thomas, Tyreik SO
2 Wis.-Eau Claire 41.97
1) Lembke, Adam SO 2) Skifstad, Arik FR
3) Henk, Hunter JR 4) Munn, KJ JR
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:15.10
1) Beadle, Todd JR 2) Wheat, Amitai FR
3) Freitag, Nick SR 4) Powers, Ryan SR
2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:16.07
1) Welch, Sam JR 2) Cieslak, Matt SO
3) Jesse, Jayden SO 4) Wojt, Calden JR
3 Wis.-Platteville 3:17.67
1) Huntley, John FR 2) Frei, Zach SO
3) Buechner, Kyle SR 4) Burcham, Alec SR
4 Wis.-Whitewater 3:19.66
1) Theel, Tyler JR 2) Keefover, Landon FR
3) Masters, Alec JR 4) Vogel, Josiah FR
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Weeks, Hunter JR Grand Valley St. 2.07m 6-09.50
2.07 2.10 2.13
O P XXX
2 Steiner, Noah JR Platteville 2.07m 6-09.50
1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.10 2.13
O XO XXO XO P XXX
3 Halversen, Quinn SO Whitewater 2.07m 6-09.50
1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.10
XO XO O XXO XO XXX
4 White, Cory SR Unattached 2.02m 6-07.50
1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
XO O O XXO O XXX
5 Rivers, Justin SO Oshkosh 1.97m 6-05.50
1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
O XO P XXX
6 Winters, Darquise FR Oshkosh 1.97m 6-05.50
1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
XO O XO XXX
7 Schroedl, Abrahm SO Eau Claire 1.92m 6-03.50
1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97
XO XXO XXO XXX
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Zastrow, Noah SO Stout 5.18m 17-00.00
4.77 4.82 4.87 4.92 5.07 5.18 5.32
O P P XO O XXO XXX
2 Freyholtz, Josh SR Stout 4.77m 15-07.75
4.77 4.87
XXO XXX
3 Knoche, Tommy FR La Crosse 4.62m 15-01.75
4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77
O O XO XXX
3 Schommer, Adam JR Whitewater 4.62m 15-01.75
4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77
O O XO XXX
5 Tomazevic, Jacob FR Stout 4.47m 14-08.00
4.32 4.47 4.62
O O XXX
6 Faust, Cody SR Platteville 4.47m 14-08.00
4.32 4.47 4.62
O XO XXX
6 Schuster, Kaleb FR La Crosse 4.47m 14-08.00
4.47 4.62
XO XXX
6 Peterson, Nick JR Clarke 4.47m 14-08.00
4.32 4.47 4.62
O XO XXX
6 Lock, Isaac SO La Crosse 4.47m 14-08.00
4.32 4.47 4.62
O XO XXX
10 Stoneworth, Keagen JR La Crosse 4.47m 14-08.00
4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77
XO XXO P XXX
11 Scully, Jack SO Whitewater 4.32m 14-02.00
4.32 4.47
O XXX
11 Vogt, Greg SR Platteville 4.32m 14-02.00
4.32 4.47
O XXX
13 Reedy, Noah SO Eau Claire 4.32m 14-02.00
4.32 4.47
XO XXX
-- McCormick, Lucas SO La Crosse NH
4.32
XXX
-- Cousineau, Braden JR Eau Claire NH
4.32
XXX
-- Block, Gunnar FR Unattached NH
4.32
XXX
-- Emmer, Zach JR Oshkosh NH
4.47
XXX
-- Marley, Jack FR Eau Claire NH
4.32
XXX
-- Jones, Ben FR La Crosse NH
4.32
XXX
-- Tuominen, Spencer FR Eau Claire NH
4.32
XXX
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
=========================================================================================
1 Lembke, Adam SO Eau Claire 7.11m 1.3 23-04.00 2
FOUL 7.11m(1.3) 7.06m(1.9) 6.70m(1.4) FOUL FOUL
2 Teunas, Jacob JR La Crosse 7.08m 1.6 23-02.75 2
6.89m(1.1) 7.08m(1.6) 6.97m(1.8) 6.86m(1.0) FOUL FOUL
3 Hill, Roman JR Oshkosh 7.02m 1.5 23-00.50 2
FOUL 7.02m(1.5) FOUL FOUL 6.72m(1.0) FOUL
4 Vorachith, Devin FR River Falls 6.98m 2.6 22-11.00 1
6.73m(3.3) 6.98m(2.6) 6.13m(1.3) 6.77m(1.2) FOUL FOUL
5 Sorenson, Cameron SO La Crosse 6.96m 0.5 22-10.00 2
6.66m(2.5) 6.81m(1.9) 6.94m(2.2) 6.72m(2.5) 6.96m(0.5) 6.89m(0.3)
6 Brantley, Jamyle FR Oshkosh 6.89m 1.6 22-07.25 2
FOUL 6.89m(1.6) FOUL 6.82m(3.0) FOUL 6.78m(+0.0)
7 Grulkowski, Alex SO Stout 6.76m 0.3 22-02.25 2
FOUL 6.51m(3.4) FOUL 6.76m(0.3) 6.68m(+0.0) 6.35m(0.7)
8 Vang, Bobby FR Stout 6.62m 2.0 21-08.75 2
FOUL 6.62m(2.0) FOUL 6.21m(1.6) 6.46m(+0.0) FOUL
9 Gilbert, David SO Carroll 6.42m 3.2 21-00.75 2
5.60m(1.2) 5.99m(1.6) 6.42m(3.2) 6.10m(0.3) 6.15m(0.4) FOUL
10 Gawenda, Griffin SO Whitewater 6.40m 1.9 21-00.00 2
6.39m(1.4) FOUL 6.40m(1.9)
11 Skroch, Nathan FR Stout 6.22m 3.2 20-05.00 1
6.22m(3.2) 5.97m(1.9) 6.01m(2.3)
12 Bailey, Tyrell FR Clarke 6.19m 1.6 20-03.75 2
5.76m(0.7) 6.13m(1.8) 6.19m(1.6)
13 Emstrom, Brady FR Superior 5.57m 2.6 18-03.25 1
FOUL FOUL 5.57m(2.6)
14 Fluno, Collin FR River Falls 5.55m 2.1 18-02.50 1
5.49m(2.2) 5.55m(2.1) 5.38m(0.9)
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Burgess, David FR Carroll 14.23m 2.4 46-08.25
13.96m(2.1) 14.23m(2.4) FOUL FOUL FOUL 14.08m(3.4)
2 Bailey, Tyrell FR Clarke 13.89m 3.8 45-07.00
FOUL 13.89m(3.8) 13.66m(2.0) 13.61m(0.9) 13.83m(3.0) 13.73m(2.4)
3 Stephens, Tanner SR Whitewater 13.80m 4.5 45-03.50
13.80m(4.5) 13.50m(3.6) 13.05m(1.3) FOUL 13.07m(3.8) 13.49m(3.5)
4 Lui, TJ JR Eau Claire 13.75m 2.8 45-01.50
13.27m(3.2) 13.42m(2.4) 13.49m(2.0) 12.66m(1.0) 13.30m(4.9) 13.75m(2.8)
5 Pfeil, Curtis FR Whitewater 13.26m 4.1 43-06.00
13.26m(4.1) FOUL FOUL 12.70m(3.7) 12.30m(0.4) 12.56m(2.9)
6 Nesja, Daniel FR Stout 13.04m 3.2 42-09.50
12.47m(2.3) 12.83m(3.0) 13.04m(3.2) FOUL FOUL 12.80m(3.2)
7 Zettle, Brayden FR Whitewater 12.99m 2.9 42-07.50
12.63m(5.2) 12.96m(3.3) FOUL 12.78m(2.0) 12.99m(2.9) FOUL
8 Lauritzen, David FR Eau Claire 12.83m 2.0 42-01.25
12.53m(3.1) 12.19m(3.5) 12.28m(4.7) FOUL 12.83m(2.0) 12.72m(2.2)
-- Schutt, Alex SR Eau Claire FOUL
FOUL x x
-- Gilbert, David SO Carroll FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Benson, Jared SR Oshkosh FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Shot Put
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Kornack, David SR Eau Claire 18.45m 60-06.50 2
18.45m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Andrew, Peter SR Milwaukee 16.77m 55-00.25 2
16.77m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Sheckler, Jackson FR Oshkosh 16.76m 55-00.00 2
16.13m 14.92m 15.41m 15.49m 16.76m FOUL
4 Tegtmeier, Nick JR Oshkosh 16.40m 53-09.75 2
15.32m 15.65m 15.21m 16.30m 16.28m 16.40m
5 Skubal, John SR Eau Claire 15.48m 50-09.50 2
14.13m 14.79m FOUL FOUL 15.48m FOUL
6 Zimmerman, Landon JR Whitewater 15.29m 50-02.00 2
14.71m 15.29m 14.72m FOUL FOUL 15.08m
7 Orr, Blake SO Stevens Point 15.29m 50-02.00 1
15.29m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Graf, Dan JR Unattached 15.16m 49-09.00 2
FOUL 14.11m 15.16m
9 Hermsen, Steven FR Carroll 15.05m 49-04.50 1
13.97m FOUL 15.05m FOUL FOUL 14.83m
10 Pulvermacher, Kyle JR La Crosse 15.02m 49-03.50 2
14.69m FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.02m FOUL
11 Austin, Aaron SO Carthage 14.56m 47-09.25 1
14.39m 14.56m FOUL
12 Anderson, Chris JR Eau Claire 14.54m 47-08.50 2
14.54m FOUL FOUL
13 Eastlick, Cole JR Platteville 14.52m 47-07.75 2
FOUL 14.52m FOUL
14 Hays, Caleb JR Carthage 14.50m 47-07.00 1
14.09m 14.50m 14.32m
15 Rheinschmidt, Caleb SR Stevens Point 14.43m 47-04.25 1
13.63m 14.43m 13.90m
16 Merkins, Trent JR Minnesota-Morris 14.26m 46-09.50 1
14.26m 13.05m FOUL
17 Johnson, Max FR Stout 14.10m 46-03.25 1
14.10m FOUL 13.92m
18 Martin, Daustin SO Whitewater 14.08m 46-02.50 1
13.70m 13.31m 14.08m
19 Campbell, Maxwell FR Carroll 13.84m 45-05.00 1
FOUL 13.84m 13.34m
20 Tindall, Kaleb FR Whitewater 12.48m 40-11.50 1
12.48m FOUL FOUL
21 Morton, Tommy FR Whitewater 11.66m 38-03.25 1
FOUL 11.66m FOUL
-- Pillath, Christian SR Superior FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Ruechel, Kevin SO Stout FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Discus Throw
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Veverka, Ben FR Platteville 52.50m 172-03 2
44.30m 52.50m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Flynn, Jack JR Oshkosh 51.14m 167-09 2
46.20m 45.02m 48.98m FOUL 51.14m 50.47m
3 Scavarda, Justin SO Grand Valley St. 50.92m 167-01 2
FOUL 50.33m 50.69m FOUL FOUL 50.92m
4 Kornack, David SR Eau Claire 50.22m 164-09 2
43.09m 49.21m 50.22m 47.72m 47.23m 46.70m
5 Ruechel, Kevin SO Stout 49.92m 163-09 2
43.41m 45.20m 49.45m 46.49m FOUL 49.92m
6 Prestigiacomo, Mike JR Grand Valley St. 49.45m 162-03 2
47.76m 49.45m FOUL 45.87m 46.68m 48.93m
7 Girard, Alex SO Platteville 48.50m 159-01 2
36.29m 48.50m 47.97m 48.21m 47.84m FOUL
8 Orr, Blake SO Stevens Point 48.49m 159-01 1
47.63m 46.07m 45.14m 48.08m 48.35m 48.49m
9 Anderson, Chris JR Eau Claire 47.77m 156-09 1
47.77m FOUL 45.26m FOUL 42.29m FOUL
10 Walechka, Alexander JR Platteville 47.51m 155-10 2
44.08m FOUL 47.51m
11 Pulvermacher, Kyle JR La Crosse 47.26m 155-01 2
47.26m FOUL FOUL
12 Skubal, John SR Eau Claire 46.06m 151-01 1
46.06m 45.65m FOUL
13 Lampman, Michael SO La Crosse 45.79m 150-03 1
40.49m 45.79m FOUL
14 Jarrett, Andrew JR La Crosse 44.92m 147-04 1
39.96m 43.40m 44.92m
15 Cwiok, Tommy SO Grand Valley St. 44.34m 145-06 2
FOUL 44.34m 42.11m
16 Zimmerman, Landon JR Whitewater 43.45m 142-07 2
42.58m 43.45m FOUL
17 Rahman, Tanner JR La Crosse 43.17m 141-08 1
FOUL FOUL 43.17m
18 Rheinschmidt, Caleb SR Stevens Point 42.74m 140-03 1
FOUL 41.16m 42.74m
19 Tegtmeier, Nick JR Oshkosh 42.68m 140-00 1
36.97m 42.68m 42.29m
20 Morton, Tommy FR Whitewater 40.28m 132-02 1
38.70m FOUL 40.28m
21 Baade, Gavin FR Whitewater 37.96m 124-06 1
FOUL 37.96m 36.48m
22 Richards, Keegan JR Whitewater 36.92m 121-01 1
36.92m FOUL FOUL
-- Austin, Aaron SO Carthage FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Hermsen, Steven FR Carroll FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Jarrett, Andrew JR La Crosse 59.09m 193-10 2
57.38m 57.81m 57.63m FOUL 59.09m 57.89m
2 Wirtz, Fauston SR Superior 55.52m 182-02 2
52.96m FOUL 55.52m 53.85m 51.22m FOUL
3 Donkin, Justin JR La Crosse 55.41m 181-09 2
52.95m FOUL 55.41m 48.53m 52.88m FOUL
4 Raimondi, Greg NA Unat-Carthage 54.88m 180-01 1
54.75m 54.88m FOUL
5 Quinn, Bailey SR Oshkosh 54.51m 178-10 2
53.96m FOUL 51.67m 54.51m FOUL FOUL
6 Harding, Hunter SO Grand Valley St. 54.47m 178-08 2
52.62m 52.86m 53.48m 53.11m 54.47m 54.45m
7 Jensen, Thomas JR Eau Claire 53.99m 177-01 2
FOUL 50.96m 53.99m 46.33m 52.01m FOUL
8 Garski, Logan JR Stevens Point 52.95m 173-09 2
50.56m FOUL FOUL 50.57m 50.76m 52.95m
9 Girard, Alex SO Platteville 50.68m 166-03 1
FOUL 48.12m 50.68m 46.05m FOUL 48.37m
10 Rheinschmidt, Caleb SR Stevens Point 50.49m 165-08 2
45.72m 50.49m 48.87m FOUL FOUL 49.04m
11 Bugella, Jacob SO Stout 50.28m 164-11 2
FOUL 50.28m FOUL
12 Orr, Blake SO Stevens Point 50.24m 164-10 2
49.73m FOUL 50.24m
13 Morzinski, Christian SR La Crosse 49.93m 163-10 2
FOUL 49.61m 49.93m
14 Austin, Aaron SO Carthage 49.59m 162-08 2
FOUL 49.59m FOUL
15 Pillath, Christian SR Superior 49.55m 162-07 2
49.55m FOUL FOUL
16 Yaroch, Isaiah JR Stevens Point 48.29m 158-05 1
FOUL 45.76m 48.29m
17 Martin, Daustin SO Whitewater 47.81m 156-10 1
42.36m FOUL 47.81m
18 Poncelet, Alex JR Stevens Point 47.50m 155-10 2
FOUL 46.63m 47.50m
19 Eastlick, Cole JR Platteville 46.05m 151-01 1
46.05m 45.93m FOUL
20 Meador, Nate SO Carthage 45.66m 149-10 1
45.66m FOUL 45.02m
21 Walechka, Alexander JR Platteville 45.26m 148-06 1
43.90m 45.26m FOUL
22 Torrez, Diego SO Carthage 45.03m 147-09 1
FOUL 45.03m FOUL
23 Soltwisch, Sam JR Stevens Point 44.77m 146-10 1
41.56m 44.77m FOUL
24 Hays, Caleb JR Carthage 43.83m 143-09 1
40.03m 43.83m FOUL
25 Baade, Gavin FR Whitewater 42.61m 139-09 1
39.48m 41.09m 42.61m
26 Merkins, Trent JR Minnesota-Morris 41.16m 135-00 1
41.16m 40.94m FOUL
27 Richards, Keegan JR Whitewater 40.80m 133-10 1
FOUL FOUL 40.80m
28 Morton, Tommy FR Whitewater 37.35m 122-06 1
35.11m 36.15m 37.35m
29 Tindall, Kaleb FR Whitewater 36.85m 120-11 1
35.20m FOUL 36.85m
Men Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Donkin, Justin JR La Crosse 55.26m 181-03 2
51.03m 54.88m 52.24m 55.26m 49.14m 52.04m
2 Sorenson, Cameron SO La Crosse 49.28m 161-08 2
46.46m 47.07m 49.28m 45.55m 44.19m 44.78m
3 Schroedl, Abrahm SO Eau Claire 48.06m 157-08 2
47.08m 46.72m FOUL 43.74m 42.32m 48.06m
4 Black, Joe JR Eau Claire 47.04m 154-04 2
FOUL 47.04m 45.46m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Morrison, Alec SO La Crosse 46.55m 152-09 2
43.60m 44.16m 44.59m 40.56m 46.36m 46.55m
6 Robinson, Justin FR Minnesota-Morris 44.85m 147-02 1
44.85m 36.81m 37.30m 38.56m 41.01m 36.67m
7 Lacey, Jordan SO Eau Claire 44.75m 146-10 1
43.13m 43.45m 40.96m FOUL 41.53m 44.75m
8 Reedy, Noah SO Eau Claire 43.53m 142-10 1
42.06m 39.75m 43.53m 40.28m 35.66m 40.98m
9 Poncelet, Alex JR Stevens Point 43.10m 141-05 2
43.10m 41.32m FOUL
10 Skroch, Nathan FR Stout 41.49m 136-01 1
35.50m 38.95m 41.49m
11 Traver, Jared JR Wisconsin Luth. 41.05m 134-08 1
38.71m 41.05m 37.57m
12 Venke, Caleb FR River Falls 38.88m 127-07 1
37.33m 36.93m 38.88m
13 Johnson, Tonie JR Platteville 37.28m 122-04 1
37.28m 35.52m FOUL
14 Block, Gunnar FR Unattached 33.00m 108-03 1
33.00m 29.28m 31.68m
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·2781 views
History for Wisconsin La Crosse Eagle Outdoor Open
Show 2 more
|